NFL Flag USA Football Gridiron List USA Football
Official Football Development Partner
NFL NFL Players
Men's League Spring 2019 Schedule

Monday June 17 - Playoffs & Super Bowl Games

Location: Laconia High School Turf Field

Home Team First Team Listed: Home Team Wears Colors / Away Wears Whites

Round 1 Playoff Games

6:30 PM: A Division #1 Packers vs #4 Bengals

6:30 PM: B Division #1 Patriots vs #4 Lions

6:30 PM: A Division #2 Seahawks vs #3 Bears

6:30 PM: B Division #2 Browns vs #3 Chiefs

Round 2 Super Bowl Games

7:30 PM: "A" Higher Remaining # vs "A" Lower Remaining #

7:30 PM: "B" Higher Remaining # vs "B" Lower Remaining #

 
Week #6 Games - Saturday June 15

Saturday, June 15 – Week #6 Results

6U Division: Gilford Silverhawks Buccaneers 30 vs Bryant Paving Bills 24

6U Division: Newell & Crathern Patriots 18 vs Focus Automotive Steelers 6

14U Division: Saints 1 vs Seahawks 0 / Patriots 26 vs Falcons 29 / Chargers 13 vs Texans 26

12U Division: Lions 13 vs Titans 18 / Raiders 32 vs Dolphins 6

12U Division: Bengals 6 vs Patriots 33 / Bears 21 vs Cowboys 12

8U Division: Falcons 30 vs Bengals 1Raiders 6 vs Lions 39 / Saints 26 vs Panthers 25

8U Division: Giants 12 vs Cowboys 32

10U Division: Chiefs 25 vs Colts 14 / Cowboys 12 vs Redskins 13 (OT)

10U Division: Vikings 32 vs Patriots 0 / Ravens 12 vs Giants 6

10U Division: Broncos 12 vs Bryant's Pipe Connections Texans 25

 
Thur/Fri, June 20/21 – Playoff Games: Round 1

Thur, June 20 – Playoff Games: Round 1

Location: Laconia High School

*First Team Listed Wears Colors; Second Team Wears Whites

6:00 PM: 10U #8 Vikings vs #9 Patriots / 10U #3 Giants vs #6 Colts / 10U #4 Chiefs vs #5 Redskins

7:00 PM: 10U #1 Texans vs #8/#9 Winner / 10U #2 Ravens vs #7 Cowboys / 12U #7 Bengals vs #8 Dolphins

8:00 PM: 12U #3 Lions vs #6 Patriots / 12U #4 Bears vs #5 Cowboys / 12U #2 Titans vs #7/#8 Winner


Fri, June 21 – Playoff Games: Round 1

Location: Laconia High School

*First Team Listed Wears Colors; Second Team Wears Whites

6:30 PM: 8U #4 Panthers vs #5 Falcons / 8U #3 Raiders vs #6 Saints / 8U #7 Giants vs #8 Bengals

7:30 PM: 8U #2 Cowboys vs #7/#8 Winner / 14U #3 Chargers vs #6 Seahawks / 14U #4 Patriots vs #5 Saints

 
Saturday, June 22 – Playoff Games: Round 2

Sat, June 22 – Playoff Games: Round 2

Location: Laconia High School

*First Team Listed Wears Colors; Second Team Wears Whites

2:15 PM: 14U #1 Texans vs Lowest Remaining # / 14U #2 Falcons vs Lower Remaining #

3:25 PM: 12U #1 Raiders vs Lowest Remaining # / 12U Higher # vs Lower #

4:30 PM: 8U #1 Lions vs Lowest Remaining # / 8U Higher # vs Lower #

5:35 PM: 10U Highest # vs Lowest # / 10U Higher # vs Lower #